Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
video intelligence AG
Clipr
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Oracle Advertising
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Alkimi
Lotame Solutions, inc
SunMedia
glomex GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADMAX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Fyber
AddApptr GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bababam
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Jampp LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
CIBLECLIC
Dailymotion SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Extreme Reach, Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
GroupM UK Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Weborama
Gamned
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Nubo LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Mars Media Group
eBay Inc
The Trade Desk
Habu
optimise-it GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Kiosked Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Bring! Labs AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Ensighten
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MPX GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Reliz LTD
adsquare GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADUX
agof studies
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adtelligent Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LifeStreet Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Truvid Inc.
Innovid LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
AAX LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Novatiq limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GeoEdge
Dable Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Claritas LLC
Zeit Agency ApS
Adssets AB
Alphalyr SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Telefonica de España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Automattic Ads
Cavai AS & UK
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adventure Media
Adkernel LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
EXADS
Meetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
SpearAd GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
BidTheatre AB
Apester Ltd
Seenthis AB
Salestring ApS
Tredia Solutions SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Happydemics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
zeotap GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Webgains GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Confiant Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Adxperience SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Papirfly AS
Offerista Group GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
BidBerry SRL
Google Advertising Products
Allegro sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
SelectMedia International LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TMT Digital Inc
Microsoft Advertising
BILENDI SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bannerflow AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Moloco, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
YOC AG
Audiohook Corporation
congstar GmbH
mainADV Srl
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pinpoll GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
TripleLift, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Permutive Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Query Click Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Knorex
MARKETPERF CORP
ADman Interactive SLU
Bucksense Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Synamedia
PIXIMEDIA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Justpremium BV
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Media Square
XChange by SFBX®
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
OpenX
Delta Projects AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Sonobi, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Blue Billywig Group BV
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
admetrics GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Refine Direct Srl
Discover-Tech ltd
Prebid.org
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PIA Advertising GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Traffective GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sirdata
Flashtalking, Inc.
Njuice AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Natexo Spain
dpa-infocom GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Rich Audience Technologies SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Smart Analytics SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Playad Media Group AB
Hyper LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Aniview LTD
Appush Technologies
ETARGET SE
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Octave IP Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Unblockia SL
WebMedia
Adtriba GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
Next Media SRL
YieldLift LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Keymantics
Gemius SA
uppr GmbH
Smart Traffik
MobileFuse LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hubvisor
Bombora Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Vidcrunch LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Strossle International AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Wizaly
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Audience Network
Sirdata Cookieless
ACTV8, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
BusinessClick
Admixer EU GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
ID Ward Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BRICKS
Content Ignite
Teavaro
Nielsen International SA
OnProspects Ltd
Skoiy
Samba TV, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BidMachine Inc.
Adikteev
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Kubient Inc.
GP One GmbH
AWIN AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Convo Ink
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Betgenius Ltd
YouGov
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
twiago GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
BeOp
dataXtrade GmbH
Amobee Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
digitalAudience B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Realeyes OU
belboon GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Between Exchange
Appier PTE Ltd
Ermes
Terminus Software Inc.
FRVR Limited
adhood.com
VUUKLE DMCC
Sitewit Corp
Zoomd Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
NAG SA
REMAILME
Inskin Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Duplo Media AS
Adnuntius AS
GADSME
Sonares GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Madington
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avantis Video Ltd
Kayzen
AuDigent
Smile Wanted Group
Dentsu Italia SpA
Protected Media LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ask Locala
TAPTAP Digital SL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Baidu USA
Improve Digital
Gamoshi Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Avocet Systems Limited
SpotX, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
RTB House S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Clinch Labs LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Voxnest Inc
VECTAURY
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Showheroes SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
advanced store GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADRENALEAD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
StackAdapt
Adomik
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Timehop, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
Project Agora Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
RevX
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
A.Mob
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kameleoon SAS
digidip GmbH
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
DNA-I.COM
adWMG
A Million Ads
PROXISTORE
Kochava Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
AdView
LiveRamp
Telecoming S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
SITU8ED SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Media16 ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADSOCY
freenet DLS GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobsuccess
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INNITY
plista GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cluep LLC
Adsolutions BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Turk Telekom
Pulse Innovations Limited
ividence
Yieldlove GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Opti Digital SAS
Blis Global Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Epsilon
Piano Software Inc.
Passendo Aps
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Objective Partners BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
: Tappx
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Eskimi
Publisher First, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
DynAdmic
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teads France SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
PML Innovative Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Notify
PRECISO SRL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Advisible AB
AntVoice
Adnami Aps
TX Group AG
Madison Logic, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
WebAds B.V
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
FeedAd GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Realytics
Maximus Live LLC
Playrcart Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Videobyte Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
KUPONA GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
MNTN
Exactag GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Arrivalist Co.
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
MiQ Digital Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Attributy
Relevant Digital Oy
TF1 PUBLICITE
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Digital Squad
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
BLIINK SAS
Upwave Inc.
JS Web Production
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Commanders Act
Aarki, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dataseat Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
GeoProve Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Quantcast
AirGrid LTD
Adlane LTD
AdInMo LTD
Livewrapped AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
C WIRE AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Browsi
adbility media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rockerbox, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sportradar AG
Near Intelligence
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Gamesight Inc
NEORY GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Resono B.V.
Playwire LLC
Golden Bees
ad6media
Duration Media, LLC.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Converge-Digital
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Petal Ads
Live Data Solutions SL
streaMonkey GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
HUMAN
Demandbase, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Viznet
Placense Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
On Device Research Limited
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bannernow, Inc.
Welect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Digital East GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdTheorent, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Kargo Global Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
SoundCast
Boldwin LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kairos Fire
Audiencerate LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Meson Mediation LLC
RevJet
Criteo SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Impactify SARL
Adhese
IVO Media Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BCOVERY SAS
Verasity Limited
Zeta Global
Frii ApS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Skaze
Converto AG
Bidmatic Inc
Samsung Ads
33Across
OneTag Limited
Disqus
Cuebiq
DIGITEKA Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
adQuery
Emodo, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Acxiom
Wunderkind Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Cookie Market LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Norstat AS
MyTraffic
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Lupon Media
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Dianomi PLC
Ogury Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nexx360
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Smart Adserver
LiveIntent Inc.
emetriq GmbH
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blue
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Adform A/S
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
152 Media LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com