Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sirdata
YOC AG
Mobile Professionals BV
Eulerian Technologies
Deutsche Post AG
Adxperience SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
PROXISTORE
Telecoming S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
Comscore B.V.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
Spoods GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Norstat AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Google Advertising Products
HUAWEI Ads
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BidTheatre AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
ShareThis, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vidoomy Media SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Media Square
SPEAKOL DMCC
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
Pinpoll GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
ViewPay
BeOp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
N Technologies Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mars Media Group
Acxiom
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
appTV Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
Notify
Adverticum cPlc.
GADSME
Nexx360
Yieldmo, Inc.
WebAds B.V
DistroScale, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
mediarithmics SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
travel audience GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
iProspect GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Mediascore mbH
Viralize SRL
TabMo SAS
YouGov
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
video intelligence AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sojern, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADRENALEAD
Remixd Media, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Blue Billywig BV
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
Digital East GmbH
admetrics GmbH
adhood.com
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Sizmek by Amazon
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gemius SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Teads
UberMedia, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cookie Market LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Arkeero
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Piano Software Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Threedium
Sirdata Cookieless
Bounce Exchange, Inc
mainADV Srl
The ADEX GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Clinch Labs LTD
NEXD
Pexi B.V.
Epom Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
Mobsuccess
INFOnline GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEURAL.ONE
MediaMath, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adkernel LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Somplo Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audience Network
Vibrant Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Clipr
IVO Media Ltd
Squared SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ADSOCY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adloox SA
AAX LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
respondi AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Mars Inc.
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
NoBid, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
OpenX
Teemo SA
Gamned
StackAdapt
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ve Global UK Limited
Cint AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Digital Squad
Terminus Software Inc.
belboon GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MISSENA
Jetpack Digital LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SoundCast
Fandom, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adnuntius AS
Arrivalist Co
Resolution Media München GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Solocal
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Kairos Fire
RevJet
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Realytics
Bucksense Inc
plista GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Allegro.pl
Amobee Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Between Exchange
jsdelivr.com
digidip GmbH
Showheroes SE
Fyber
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
GroupM UK Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jellyfish France
Effiliation / Effinity
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Experian Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
White Ops, Inc.
ETARGET SE
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Publica LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
vitrado GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
diva-e products
Luna Media Group LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Dynata LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Spotible
VECTAURY
Better Banners A/S
Collective Europe Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
GeoEdge
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rezonence Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Amnet GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sublime
numberly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adsolutions BV
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
Widespace AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Browsi
Disqus
Bring! Labs AG
Hivestack Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Quantcast International Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LifeStreet Corporation
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
DynAdmic
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Noster Finance S.L.
Blingby LLC
1Agency
Brand Advance Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adbility media GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
SYNC
A.Mob
KUPONA GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
BLIINK SAS
adsquare GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Knorex
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue
Quality Media Network GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Epsilon
Betgenius Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Zeta Global
Dataseat Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Adssets AB
Seenthis AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
AdMaxim Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ad6media
AdsWizz Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Project Agora Ltd
ADventori SAS
Keymantics
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MobileFuse LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidstack Limited
Advisible AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Jivox Corporation
netzeffekt GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Content Ignite
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Goldbach Group AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Strossle International AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Goodeed
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADITION technologies AG
Madington
Azerion Holding B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
glomex GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Dianomi ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Liveintent Inc.
AerServ LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Nativo, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
eBay Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impactify
WhatRocks Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
HyperTV Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
adality GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Reach Media GmbH
Adpone SL
SmartFrame Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
twiago GmbH
RevX
Arcspire Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
TX Group AG
BSmartData GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Click Tech Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpotX, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Automattic Ads
Realeyes OU
BidMachine Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
remerge GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
One Planet Only
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Digiseg ApS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Persona.ly
Kochava Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Protected Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Justpremium BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
1plusX AG
Improve Digital BV
Hybrid Theory
Wagawin GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Criteo SA
Meetrics GmbH
INNITY
Addrelevance
ARKHEUS
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Kameleoon SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Placense Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Semasio GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
MyTraffic
ScaleMonk Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Beachfront Media LLC
Axonix LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
33Across
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AudienceRun corp
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
ADUX
Telaria, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adludio Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skoiy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Imonomy
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adlane LTD
Unruly Group LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Videobyte Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
NOW GmbH
iPROM
Axiom Media Connect
MiQ
Onfocus (Adagio)
XChange by SFBX®
Nielsen LLC
Amazon Advertising
Traffective GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Ermes
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
: Tappx
GP One GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
Consumable, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Smart Adserver
Scene Stealer Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PRECISO SRL
The Trade Desk
Teroa S.A.
Fusio by S4M
MGID Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tangoo Srl
Confiant Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bannerflow AB
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BusinessClick
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
AntVoice
MNTN
Next Media SRL
adnanny.com SLU
JS Web Production
Pressboard Media Inc
Brid Video DOO
adWMG
Dentsu London Limited
Weborama
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Nubo LTD
AdView
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
AWIN AG
Solution coupons
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kiosked Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Habu
Aptivio Inc
Cluep LLC
ONEcount
Roku Advertising Services
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telaria SAS
Timehop, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pubfinity LLC
BritePool Inc
NEORY GmbH
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BRICKS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Alphalyr SAS
Blis Media Limited
Celtra, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Prebid.org
Aarki, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Skimbit Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Golden Bees
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Spotad
Lotame Solutions, inc
DNA-I.COM
uppr GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
Media16 ltd
Parrable, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Passendo Aps
Kwanko
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AirGrid LTD
GeoProve
Sift Media, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MEDIAMETRIE
Kargo Global Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Trinity Audio
Impact+
Netpoint Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
GfK SE
ID5 Technology SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AudienceProject Aps
Kayzen
adMarketplace, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
GRAPHINIUM
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adform
BILENDI SA
Dailymotion SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adtube AS
RDandX Group DMCC
Smadex SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Mintegral international limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com