Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
wetter.com GmbH
Sublime
Opinary GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Extreme Reach, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SITU8ED SA
FeedAd GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Aniview LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Innovid Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
adhood.com
Notify
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Realytics
Bannernow, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Smart Adserver
A Million Ads Ltd
Fyber
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ONEcount
Hybrid Theory
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
adbility media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Resono B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
LifeStreet Corporation
mainADV Srl
EASY Marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Vidoomy Media SL
Impactify
Blue
UniCredit S.p.A.
Nativo, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Query Click Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
GeoProve
optimise-it GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aarki, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
INVIDI technologies AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Kiosked Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Roq.ad Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Converto AG
Mobfox US LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Meetrics GmbH
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
diva-e products
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
Converge-Digital
SheMedia, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Wagawin GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mediascore mbH
Revcontent, LLC
Madington
Better Banners A/S
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Yieldmo, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Terminus Software Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
adality GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADSOCY
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Sportradar AG
giosg.com Oy
Inskin Media LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Rezonence Limited
BILENDI SA
Good-Loop Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Strossle International AB
glomex GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
twiago GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Somplo Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Parrable, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
numberly
Kayzen
Smart Traffik
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdTheorent, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Digital Squad
adWMG
Solution coupons
BidTheatre AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cint AB
Amazon Advertising
iProspect GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Addrelevance
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADventori SAS
Golden Bees
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Improve Digital
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Advisible AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Dynata LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Livewrapped AB
Nexx360
MiQ
Semasio GmbH
ad6media
Seenthis AB
Impact Tech Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
OnAudience Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Placense Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
digidip GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Upwave Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
SoundCast
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Natexo Spain
NEORY GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Smadex SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OpenX
SpotX, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Truvid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
mediarithmics SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
iPROM
LeadsRx, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
digitalAudience
Noster Finance S.L.
GeoEdge
AdDefend GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Timehop, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Zeta Global
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adsonica
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
ETARGET SE
YOC AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
On Device Research Limited
Adnami Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Publicis Media GmbH
Digital East GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Luna Media Group LLC
StackAdapt
Exit Bee Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Hivestack Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
MindTake Research GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
ScaleMonk Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
BCOVERY SAS
adsquare GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Automattic Ads
adQuery
SmartFrame Technologies
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Teemo SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediavine, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
BusinessClick
Kwanko
Jampp LTD
GlobalWebIndex
YouGov
admetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adtelligent Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Moloco, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BidBerry SRL
XChange by SFBX®
vitrado GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Adform
Adssets AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Amnet GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
BeOp
Samba TV UK Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
One Planet Only
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Sojern, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Passendo Aps
MEDIAMETRIE
PML Innovative Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
1Agency
Spotad
Project Agora Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
RevJet
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Threedium
Kertil Iberia SL
A.Mob
The Reach Group GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
TX Group AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Cluep LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
agof studies
Confiant Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Pinpoll GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidtellect, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Google Advertising Products
YieldLift LLC
ARKHEUS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEURAL.ONE
33Across
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Arcspire Limited
SpearAd GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Playhill Limited
Mars Media Group
CIBLECLIC
Yandex
The Trade Desk
Permodo GmbH
SunMedia
zillian sa
Adkernel LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Beachfront Media LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Epsilon
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidstack Limited
MISSENA
Audience Network
Tangoo Srl
OneTag Limited
NEXD
Nielsen International SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Bucksense Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cookie Market LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Vidstart LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
AdQuiver Media SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adventure Media
Roku Advertising Services
remerge GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
BLIINK SAS
AuDigent
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Optomaton UG
VECTAURY
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Videobyte Inc
Allegro.pl
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Eulerian Technologies
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Arpeely Ltd.
ADUX
Triapodi Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
: Tappx
AAX LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
Comscore B.V.
GP One GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Habu
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AddApptr GmbH
ViewPay
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ADman Interactive SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MARKETPERF CORP
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
INNITY
Pulse Innovations Limited
OneFootball GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
uppr GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Solocal
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
DynAdmic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtube AS
IVO Media Ltd
Axonix LTD
Monet Engine Inc
NoBid, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
HUMAN
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
3Q nexx GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Welect GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Disqus
Next Millennium Media INC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Media Square
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Opti Digital SAS
Baidu USA
ShareThis, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobsuccess
Kairion GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Teroa S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Audienzz AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Digiseg ApS
lead alliance GmbH
Dianomi PLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RevX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WebAds B.V
Skaze
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Widespace AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
GfK SE
Criteo SA
Sirdata
Footballco Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nubo LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Content Ignite
One Tech Group GmbH
Norstat AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
Delta Projects AB
MGID Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
JS Web Production
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BritePool Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ensighten
eBay Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Knorex
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Adikteev
Adxperience SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
MNTN
42 Ads GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Mars Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Maximus Live LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Caroda s.r.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Axiom Media Connect
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Effiliation / Effinity
Cuebiq
Online Solution
Triple13 Ltd
Weborama
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
travel audience GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
BRICKS
Sizmek by Amazon
GumGum, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Blingby LLC
Powerspace
Commanders Act
AdsWizz Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Apester Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Impact+
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
AerServ LLC
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
Arkeero
Epom Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adludio Ltd.
Publica LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
TabMo SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kameleoon SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AntVoice
Sonobi, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Showheroes SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Gemius SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
1plusX AG
Ezoic Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Beaconspark Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Protected Media LTD
Goodeed
Viznet
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Admixer EU GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Spotible
TMT Digital Inc
AdView
Emerse Sverige AB
Teads
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADSTOURS SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Radio Net Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Ermes
Wizaly
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SelectMedia International LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Adloox SA
Dentsu London Limited
ARMIS SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adpone SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Jivox Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Aptivio Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Keymantics
Liveintent Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Samsung Ads
Skoiy
Doceree UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Browsi
Between Exchange
Fandom, Inc.
Imonomy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com