Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IQM CORPORATION
PML Innovative Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Brave People Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
GeoProve Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adlane LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Offerista Group GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Neodata Group srl
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nano Interactive GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Aarki, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pure Local Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
advanced store GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GADSME
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Blue Billywig BV
NEURAL.ONE
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
YOC AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adikteev
ADman Interactive SLU
REMAILME
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Underdog Media LLC
Apester Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Livewrapped AB
Parrable, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Comcast International France SAS
Innovid Inc.
Realeyes OU
Upwave Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Unruly Group LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Amazon Advertising
PubMatic, Inc.
VECTAURY
I.R.V. D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
CIBLECLIC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
Impact Tech Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bababam
Media16 ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AAX LLC
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Confiant Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Opti Digital SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Objective Partners BV
Nexx360
Samsung Ads
Fifty Technology Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Bannerflow AB
BidMachine Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Adhese
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adssets AB
mainADV Srl
3Q nexx GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
RevJet
ad6media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
ONEcount
Yieldlab AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Celtra, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Skoiy
Hyper LLC
NEORY GmbH
Hubvisor
Nubo LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Sirdata
TOPBOX Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Dynata LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rezonence Limited
TabMo SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Digital East GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Comscore B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Evorra Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fyber
1plusX AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Aniview LTD
Bidstack Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
SelectMedia International LTD
Maximus Live LLC
GP One GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Arrivalist Co
Localsensor B.V.
YouGov
Vidstart LTD
Playhill Limited
Readpeak Oy
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
BLIINK SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Weborama
The Kantar Group Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adhood.com
Webgains GmbH
ADUX
FRVR Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Quantcast
The Trade Desk
Amobee Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannernow, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
The ADEX GmbH
digitalAudience
Mediavine, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
42 Ads GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
remerge GmbH
Adsonica
BILENDI SA
Monet Engine Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Cluep LLC
Widespace AB
SpotX, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Better Ads GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Disqus
Insticator, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ViewPay
WhatRocks Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Criteo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Golden Bees
Xandr, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADMAX
Skimbit Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Ermes
Knorex
PROXISTORE
plista GmbH
BusinessClick
Pinpoll GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sonobi, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
giosg.com Oy
Captify Technologies Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Content Ignite
Luna Media Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Improve Digital
AudienceRun corp
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
uppr GmbH
GfK SE
Brid Video DOO
ADWAYS SAS
Query Click Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Piano Software Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Adsolutions BV
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdsWizz Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
netzeffekt GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Advisible AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
INNITY
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Wizaly
Eulerian Technologies
Ad Alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Theory
VUUKLE DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AudienceProject Aps
EXADS
Audiencerate LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
adsquare GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldmo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
MiQ
RevX
AWIN AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BidBerry SRL
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Habu
MGID Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fusio by S4M
HUMAN
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Impact+
Teavaro
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen International SA
MobileFuse LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Fandom, Inc.
MyTraffic
Zoomd Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GeoEdge
digidip GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ARMIS SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Ensighten
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Deutsche Post AG
TMT Digital Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
adWMG
iProspect GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Clipcentric, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
Good-Loop Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Keymantics
Videobyte Inc
optimise-it GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Next Media SRL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pelmorex Corp.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Arcspire Limited
GumGum, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
OpenWeb LTD
Mars Inc.
JS Web Production
wetter.com GmbH
Sublime
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Automattic Ads
Eskimi
Gamned
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Zeta Global
umlaut communication gmbh
TV Scientific Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clinch Labs LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teads
Bidtellect, Inc
Baidu USA
Hurra Communications GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
AuDigent
adality GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
: Tappx
Adverticum cPlc.
Epom Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdDefend GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adventure Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Clipr
33Across
Rockerbox, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Meetrics GmbH
AdView
Sirdata Cookieless
Inskin Media LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
AddApptr GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Epsilon
Bombora Inc.
Adxperience SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Jampp LTD
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Better Banners A/S
Adnami Aps
Jellyfish France
Teemo SA
ADSOCY
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobfox US LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Salestring ApS
Avantis Video Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Natexo Spain
Zemanta, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
PRECISO SRL
Revcontent, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
iPROM
Experian Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dataseat Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Venatus Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DynAdmic
TargetVideo GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smart Adserver
Blingby LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Welect GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BRICKS
Unacast Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kameleoon SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Online Solution
Konodrac S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
twiago GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
Project Agora Ltd
StackAdapt
Caroda s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seeding Alliance GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Strossle International AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Njuice AB
Showheroes SE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cint AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Aptivio Inc
Madington
Impactify
YieldLift LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
ARKHEUS
BCOVERY SAS
Dianomi PLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Between Exchange
Google Advertising Products
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SheMedia, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
TypeA Holdings Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Ogury Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
MediaMath, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Publica LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Solution coupons
Cuebiq
Audienzz AG
glomex GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Passendo Aps
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ziff Davis LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Reveal Mobile Inc
Converto AG
IPONWEB GmbH
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
AdSpirit GmbH
Audience Network
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kayzen
Vibrant Media Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AirGrid LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blis Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
emetriq GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adnuntius AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Browsi
Persona.ly
Protected Media LTD
152 Media LLC
OnAudience Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unblockia SL
SpringServe, LLC
Notify
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Truvid Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Allegro.pl
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
Bucksense Inc
NEXD
Cookie Market LTD
SpearAd GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Smartology Limited
Smile Wanted Group
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Permutive Limited
Solocal
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairos Fire
Gamoshi Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
One Planet Only
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform
Smart Traffik
MISSENA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Digital Squad
MNTN
Mobsuccess
Imonomy
audio content & control GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIDI technologies AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Ein Rad AB
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Resono B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Realytics
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OneFootball GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
Norstat AS
Spoods GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADventori SAS
AerServ LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Justpremium BV
smartclip Europe GmbH
BeOp
AdQuiver Media SL
Sizmek by Amazon
SunMedia
SoundCast
BritePool Inc
Gemius SA
Kochava Inc.
Adomik
C WIRE AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbility media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Semasio GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Timehop, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
RTB House S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
Permodo GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Novatiq limited
Commanders Act
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
WebAds B.V
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Media Square
NoBid, Inc.
adQuery
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Mediakeys Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com