Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
vitrado GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Between Exchange
Jellyfish France
Ziff Davis LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Better Banners A/S
mediarithmics SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Criteo SA
Adkernel LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Solocal
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Content Ignite
SoundCast
Kayzen
Snapupp Technologies SL
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
diva-e products
Epsilon
Unruly Group LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
dataXtrade GmbH
Powerspace
Somplo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GeoProve
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Bidstack Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Skaze
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Axonix LTD
glomex GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Meetrics GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Objective Partners BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Cluep LLC
StackAdapt
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Arkeero
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
On Device Research Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
adsquare GmbH
Exactag GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Apester Ltd
Nexx360
digidip GmbH
iProspect GmbH
PROXISTORE
BritePool Inc
NOW GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ermes
Comcast International France SAS
Wizaly
Affle International
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Solution coupons
AdQuiver Media SL
Truvid Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
YouGov
Adtube AS
Traffective GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Justpremium BV
Sonobi, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blue
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
SpotX, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
GfK SE
Emerse Sverige AB
PowerLinks Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
Next Media SRL
Automattic Ads
ADRENALEAD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
STRIATUM SAS
Norstat AS
Clipr
Adtriba GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
remerge GmbH
SITU8ED SA
appTV Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GroupM UK Limited
A.Mob
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
IP Deutschland GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Hivestack Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Seedtag Advertising S.L
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Madington
jsdelivr.com
Adform
Habu
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Shopalyst Inc
BusinessClick
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Optomaton UG
MediaMath, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smile Wanted Group
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
Stream Eye OOD
Adloox SA
netzeffekt GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Comscore B.V.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
Good-Loop Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Gamned
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnami Aps
Converto AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Blingby LLC
Hybrid Theory
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Adhese
LeadsRx, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Qriously Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
district m inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Fusio by S4M
HyperTV Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BidMachine Inc.
Kubient Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Samsung Ads
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
White Ops, Inc.
AAX LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Vidstart LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Acxiom
DAZN Media Services Limited
Telaria, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adsolutions BV
IPONWEB GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Ogury Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Pinpoll GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adnuntius AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
OnAudience Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
zeotap GmbH
travel audience GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Upwave Inc.
Addrelevance
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Nubo LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
DynAdmic
Digital East GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adQuery
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pexi B.V.
Insticator, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Smart Adserver
Knorex
Innovid Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
1plusX AG
SheMedia, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Telecoming S.A.
Notify
Persona.ly
SmartFrame Technologies
Celtra, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ZEDO Inc.
WebAds B.V
iPROM
InMobi Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PixFuture Media Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
Beachfront Media LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Triple13 Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Kiosked Ltd
ETARGET SE
Playrcart Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Ezoic Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
GeoEdge
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
uppr GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
adhood.com
ScaleMonk Inc.
ARKHEUS
ADventori SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Cint AB
Quantcast International Limited
Haensel AMS GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Tangoo Srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
Gemius SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
Adikteev
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Paypersale.ru
Extreme Reach, Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Epom Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cuebiq
GP One GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
ADITION technologies AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AerServ LLC
Publica LLC
SYNC
Orion Semantics
AcuityAds Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Sirdata
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Mintegral international limited
GumGum, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADWAYS SAS
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Adpone SL
Avocet Systems Limited
twiago GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
Netpoint Media GmbH
RevJet
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Converge-Digital
mainADV Srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Golden Bees
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
Showheroes SE
Revcontent, LLC
Arcspire Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
The Trade Desk
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
Teads
advanced store GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BEINTOO SPA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nano Interactive GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Timehop, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Realeyes OU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
Teemo SA
VECTAURY
Jampp LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Mars Media Group
Google Advertising Products
Placense Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Spotible
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
numberly
Zeta Global
Kwanko
adMarketplace, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amobee Inc.
ADUX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
respondi AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adbility media GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Bannernow, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Goodeed
Arrivalist Co
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fido S.r.l
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adtelligent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
ShareThis, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Kochava Inc.
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Impact+
M32 Connect Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
1Agency
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ve Global UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Widespace AB
Keymantics
ad6media
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
eBay Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Amazon Advertising
NoBid, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PubWise, LLLP
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Ensighten
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Next Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Delidatax SL
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Network
Kameleoon SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
OneTag Limited
Steel House, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MGID Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Nielsen LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NEXD
Online Solution
One Planet Only
Dianomi ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Protected Media LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Crowdy News Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobsuccess
adWMG
NeuStar, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LEESTEN INC
AdSpirit GmbH
33Across
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TabMo SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
GADSME
Spoods GmbH
Spotad
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AuDigent
SPORTORITY UK LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
MiQ
digitalAudience
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digiseg ApS
PubMatic, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Sojern, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Threedium
RTB House S.A.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
I.R.V. D.O.O.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Impactify
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Squared SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Weborama
Dailymotion SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Localsensor B.V.
MyTraffic
Imonomy
Telaria SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sublime
Digital Squad
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Inskin Media LTD
BidBerry SRL
OpenX
Browsi
Amnet GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Konodrac S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Sportradar AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Opinary GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Adxperience SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Prebid.org
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
BeOp
EASY Marketing GmbH
: Tappx
Smadex SL
Fyber
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Maximus Live LLC
Dynata LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TX Group AG
VUUKLE DMCC
belboon GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Semasio GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Happydemics
Fandom, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
agof studies
Dugout Ltd
Bannerflow AB
BILENDI SA
MISSENA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com