Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OnAudience Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
AntVoice
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Teroa S.A.
A.Mob
Lotame Solutions, inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adludio Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Next Media SRL
BEINTOO SPA
ADSTOURS SAS
Amobee Inc.
1plusX AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Publica LLC
JS Web Production
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Knorex
SINGLESPOT SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Beaconspark Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The Trade Desk
EASYmedia GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Fido S.r.l
Aptivio Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realytics
zillian sa
Factor Eleven GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Gemius SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Solocal
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adhood.com
Experian Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BidMachine Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
NEURAL.ONE
The ADEX GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jellyfish France
Unruly Group LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jampp LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
AAX LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Threedium
Semasio GmbH
ADUX
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Amazon Advertising
PRECISO SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Samba TV UK Limited
INNITY
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Online Solution
ScaleMonk Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
MISSENA
Comscore B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mars Media Group
Discover-Tech ltd
adnanny.com SLU
AdQuiver Media SL
OnProspects Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Admixer EU GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
admetrics GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Trinity Audio
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Automattic Ads
Onfocus (Adagio)
BusinessClick
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PROXISTORE
: Tappx
HUAWEI Ads
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
Mediascore mbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Octaive Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Pubfinity LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viralize SRL
Bigabid Media ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DNA-I.COM
Livewrapped AB
Alphalyr SAS
Adloox SA
Adkernel LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pressboard Media Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Silverbullet Data Services Group
OpenX
LiveRamp, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
The Ozone Project Limited
Smart Traffik
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Mindlytix SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
Improve Digital BV
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Impact+
Converge-Digital
Pixalate, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Insticator, Inc.
eBay Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Kayzen
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Samsung Ads
Hurra Communications GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adsolutions BV
BidBerry SRL
GfK SE
Digiseg ApS
Wizaly
Ezoic Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
CAKE Software, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue
Hybrid Theory
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Arrivalist Co
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kwanko
Fiducia DLT Limited
Liveintent Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Addrelevance
Golden Bees
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adnami Aps
Pelmorex Corp.
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Persona.ly
Keymantics
United Internet Media GmbH
MNTN
INFOnline GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
uppr GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
plista GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
SunMedia
RevJet
Smaato, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
PixFuture Media Inc.
Cluep LLC
BILENDI SA
Dentsu London Limited
advanced store GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
N Technologies Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
respondi AG
Delta Projects AB
iProspect GmbH
One Planet Only
BritePool Inc
Placense Ltd
Allegro.pl
Skimbit Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
digidip GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Monet Engine Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
NoBid, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEXD
Noster Finance S.L.
Content Ignite
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vidstart LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
digitalAudience
Seenthis AB
SelectMedia International LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
MediaMath, Inc.
1Agency
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Digital Squad
VGI CTV, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Google Advertising Products
AWIN AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Traffective GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ONEcount
Bidstack Limited
Sportradar AG
Adxperience SAS
Exactag GmbH
Viznet
Triapodi Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Mediavine, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
MiQ
Sift Media, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
TX Group AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Timehop, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Fyber
Mobfox US LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
Playrcart Limited
Videobyte Inc
FeedAd GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Click Tech Limited
Paypersale.ru
SpearAd GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
emetriq GmbH
Axonix LTD
Fandom, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adMarketplace, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Madington
Audienzz AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Smadex SL
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
Impactify
ADventori SAS
Epsilon
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Welect GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Publisher First, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Blis Media Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
mainADV Srl
Nielsen LLC
Advisible AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brid Video DOO
Beachfront Media LLC
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Underdog Media LLC
Gamned
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Passendo Aps
GeoProve
Mars Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Habu
Deutsche Post AG
Nubo LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
ETARGET SE
AdTheorent, Inc
AuDigent
Cookie Market LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
33Across
Powerspace
SPEAKOL DMCC
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
numberly
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Smart Adserver
Adform
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audience Network
IQM CORPORATION
Verve Group Europe GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Smartology Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Meetrics GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Spotible
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdColony, Inc.
ViewPay
Extreme Reach, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Imonomy
Nexx360
Confiant Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
diva-e products
Dynata LLC
AerServ LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
adWMG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Kubient Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Sizmek by Amazon
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
appTV Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Realeyes OU
Norstat AS
adQuery
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Converto AG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Skaze
WhatRocks Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Notify
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
OneTag Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Optomaton UG
Moloco, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Mobkoi Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Smile Wanted Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Strossle International AB
AdView
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Carbon (AI) Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADSOCY
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Ensighten
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADman Interactive SLU
KUPONA GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Between Exchange
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Quality Media Network GmbH
Goodeed
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
RDandX Group DMCC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Duration Media, LLC.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adtube AS
AdSpirit GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
jsdelivr.com
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Telecoming S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
Justpremium BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
Weborama
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ermes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Rezonence Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
RTB House S.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
ARKHEUS
SYNC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kochava Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
agof studies
Objective Partners BV
Arkeero
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
iPROM
Konodrac S.L.
PML Innovative Media
Magnite, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Media16 ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Limited
Cint AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
Parrable, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bucksense Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adhese
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TargetVideo GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Kairion GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Collective Europe Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VECTAURY
SheMedia, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adbility media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adality GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Truvid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Baidu USA
Nano Interactive GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Seznam.cz, a.s.
twiago GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Bannerflow AB
Telaria, Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BidTheatre AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
travel audience GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
ShareThis, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AirGrid LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
smartclip Europe GmbH
Dailymotion SA
GeoEdge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Teads
Telaria SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Better Banners A/S
GADSME
Squared SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NextRoll, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
wetter.com GmbH
Resono B.V.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
video intelligence AG
Appier PTE Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sirdata
YOC AG
Mobsuccess
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Ketchup Adv Spa
BRICKS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Disqus
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
Sublime
OpenWeb LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Solution coupons
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Widespace AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DynAdmic
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Epom Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Commanders Act
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
MyTraffic
Criteo SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com