Back to great-inspirational-quotes.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

great-inspirational-quotes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roku Advertising Services
BILENDI SA
Media16 ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Playhill Limited
Adssets AB
Synkd Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Kwanko
SITU8ED SA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Discover-Tech ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AntVoice
Airnow Media Ltd
Adform A/S
AudienceProject Aps
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Admixer EU GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
MNTN
AddApptr GmbH
Arkeero
IQM CORPORATION
RevX
Blockthrough, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Octave IP Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Teroa S.A.
digitalAudience B.V.
Impactify SARL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Lupon Media
Comscore B.V.
Browsi
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Attributy
Justpremium BV
Between Exchange
YouGov
Truvid Inc.
AdView
Readpeak Oy
Playrcart Limited
Powerspace
Mobfox US LLC
ViewPay
Moloco, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Fyber
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
GeoProve Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ACTV8, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Eulerian Technologies
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
zeotap GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADRENALEAD
umlaut communication gmbh
Jellyfish France
Brave People Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Near Intelligence
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
A Million Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Passendo Aps
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Alphonso Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Oracle Advertising
Norstat AS
Acxiom
Caroda s.r.o.
Sirdata
Emodo, Inc.
Adhese
Cookie Market LTD
Salestring ApS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Next Media SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Offerista Group GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Content Ignite
Ask Locala
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Disqus
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Click Tech Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Smartology Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kairos Fire
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ID Ward Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Permutive Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
YOC AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
OneFootball GmbH
Placense Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
KUPONA GmbH
Smart Traffik
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Fido S.r.l
TV Scientific Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Rockerbox, Inc
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Dianomi PLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adelaide Metrics Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Convo Ink
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skimbit Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
advanced store GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Adkernel LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Cint AB
Appush Technologies
CIBLECLIC
Revcontent, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
AuDigent
Skaze
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Prebid.org
MISSENA
PubWise, LLLP
Amnet GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AudienceRun corp
OnProspects Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Celtra, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Nielsen International SA
TOPBOX Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
RevJet
GADSME
Monet Engine Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
eBay Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
plista GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
JS Web Production
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Protected Media LTD
ad6media
Adverticum cPlc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arcspire Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Traffective GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Digital Squad
Audiohook Corporation
Smart Adserver
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
A.Mob
TabMo SAS
ADventori SAS
adality GmbH
Sportradar AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Madington
Blue Billywig Group BV
Smile Wanted Group
AirGrid LTD
giosg.com Oy
Microsoft Advertising
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BidBerry SRL
Nativery Srl
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Webgains GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Impact+
FRVR Limited
Sonobi, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
BRICKS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adomik
MediaMath, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Teads France SAS
PRECISO SRL
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ADSOCY
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Jampp LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MPX GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SunMedia
Criteo SA
emetriq GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audiencerate LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seedtag Advertising S.L
HUAWEI Ads
Claritas LLC
1plusX AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blue Media Services LTDA
Yieldlove GmbH
adWMG
The Ozone Project Limited
DNA-I.COM
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
INNITY
Onfocus (Adagio)
Commanders Act
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Livewrapped AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Opinary GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
Gemius SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mindlytix SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Parrable, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Realytics
Amobee Inc.
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Doceree UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
Blingby LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Rezonence Limited
INVIBES GROUP
SPEAKOL DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
adhood.com
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WebMedia
42 Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Media Square
Ermes
Luna Media Group LLC
travel audience GmbH
agof studies
Publica LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Mediavine, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
LoopMe Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Verasity Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Blis Global Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Habu
Videobyte Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Threedium
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
VGI CTV, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
Impact Tech Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Better Ads GmbH
ADMAX
Kayzen
Online Solution
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonares GmbH
VECTAURY
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Duplo Media AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Insticator, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpotX, Inc
Knorex
Samba TV UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Nubo LTD
zillian sa
AiCreo S.r.l.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Maximus Live LLC
Kubient Inc.
iPROM
Exit Bee Limited
Boldwin LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Eskimi
Somplo Ltd
Query Click Limited
Bababam
ShowHeroes SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
TX Group AG
Jaduda GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Cluep LLC
crossvertise GmbH
remerge GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Viznet
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADUX
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Neodata Group srl
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Realeyes OU
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
diva-e products
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adnuntius AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Automattic Ads
Azerion Holding B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
AdInMo LTD
BeOp
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NEXD
Amazon Advertising
AdQuiver Media SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Meetrics GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Experian Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
LiveRamp
Samba TV, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Quantcast
smartclip Europe GmbH
Weborama
Aarki, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
C WIRE AG
Ezoic Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
152 Media LLC
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Resono B.V.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Epsilon
Keymantics
Adnami Aps
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
Vyde Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Covatic Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NoBid, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Clipr
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
digidip GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Hyper LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hubvisor
BLIINK SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Underdog Media LLC
Showheroes SE
Publicis Media GmbH
Papirfly AS
Duration Media, LLC.
XChange by SFBX®
CleverPush GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Adpone SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Stream Eye OOD
GP One GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
BSmartData GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unblockia SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Google Advertising Products
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Appier PTE Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
PIXIMEDIA
AdDefend GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NAG SA
Sojern, Inc.
Blue
Kertil Iberia SL
Gamesight Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Jivox Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
PROXISTORE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu A/S
Evorra Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
Adloox SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AAX LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pexi B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Semasio GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SoundCast
REMAILME
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Audienzz AG
Pressboard Media Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Confiant Inc.
HUMAN
Playwire LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Imonomy
BidTheatre AB
Telecoming S.A.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Spoods GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dable Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Timehop, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Aniview LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
Skoiy
DynAdmic
GlobalWebIndex
adnanny.com SLU
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Novatiq limited
Gamned
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
NEORY GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Betgenius Ltd
Dynata LLC
Sublime
Wizaly
Mars Media Group
TMT Digital Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Happydemics
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Converto AG
Improve Digital
Adlane LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
vitrado GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zeta Global
Bucksense Inc
Baidu USA
Adikteev
MyTraffic
YieldLift LLC
Natexo Spain
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GfK SE
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Seenthis AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sayollo Media LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
33Across
Cuebiq
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
BusinessClick
netzeffekt GmbH
mainADV Srl
adQuery
Global Media Group Services Limited
Advisible AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EXADS
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
uppr GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/great-inspirational-quotes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding great-inspirational-quotes.com